PODZIM 2019 - 2020  

  1. TELUS                 
  2. TELEVIZE                
  3. OP SLÁVIA                
  4. LD VRŠOVICE                
  5. SOUDY                
  6. FC ERSTE                
  7. SK ČSA                
  8. GEOSPORT                
 
PODZIM TELUS TELEVIZE SK SLÁVIA LD VRŠOVICE SOUDY FC ERSTE ČSA GEOSP
Telus                       
Televize                        
SK Slávia                       
LD Vršovice                      
SOUDY                       
FC ERSTE                        
SK ČSA                    
Geosport                        
                                                                                                                                                    
 
1.kolo Domácí Hosté den datum čas hřiště score zápis
2.-5.9. Telus Geosport Út     Háje UT    
2019 Televize SK ČSA po     Štěrboholy    
  SK Slávia FC ERSTE Čt     Slávia UT    
  LD Vršovice SOUDY Po     Libuš    

2.kolo Domácí Hosté den datum čas hřiště score zápis
9.-12.9. Geosport SOUDY st     Un.Žižkov    
2019 FC ERSTE LD Vršovice čt     SK Újezd Pha4    
  SK ČSA SK Slávia po     Tuchoměřice    
  Telus Televize Út     Háje UT    
 
3.kolo Domácí Hosté den datum čas hřiště score zápis
16.-19.9. Televize Geosport Po     Štěrboholy    
2019 SLÁVIA Telus Čt   20,oo Slávia UT    
  LD VRŠOVICE SK ČSA Po     LIBUŠ    
  SOUDY FC ERSTE po     Děkanka    
 
4.kolo Domácí Hosté den datum čas hřiště score zápis
23.-26.9. Geosport FC ERSTE st     Un.Žižkov    
2019 SK ČSA SOUDY po     Štěrboholy    
  Telus LD Vršovice Út     Háje UT    
  Televize SK Slávia po     Štěrboholy    
 
5.kolo Domácí Hosté den datum čas hřiště score zápis
30.9.-3.10. SK Slávia Geosport Čt   20,oo Slávia UT    
2019 LD Vršovice Televize Po     LIBUŠ    
  SOUDY Telus po     Děkanka    
  FC ERSTE SK ČSA čt     SK Újezd Pha4    

 

6.kolo Domácí Hosté den datum čas hřiště score zápis
7.-10.10. Geosport SK ČSA st     Un.Žižkov    
2019 Telus FC ERSTE Út     Háje UT    
  Televize SOUDY po     Štěrboholy    
  SK Slávia LD Vršovice Čt   20,oo Slávia UT    

 

7.kolo Domácí Hosté den datum čas hřiště score zápis
14.-17.10. LD Vršovice Geosport Po     Libuš    
2019 SOUDY SK Slávia po     Děkanka    
  FC ERSTE Televize st     SK Újezd Pha4    
  SK ČSA Telus po     Štěrboholy    
 

 1.náhradní termín :  21. 10. 2019  -  24. 10. 2019

 2.náhradní termín :  29. 10. 2019  -  31. 10. 2019   (28.10. - státní svátek)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 


počítadlo.abz.cz