PŘEBOR 2018 - 2019  

 1.

GEOSPORT

0

0

0

0

 

00:00

 

00

 2.

INNOGY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 3.

ACCENTURE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 4.

FC ERSTE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 5.

SK ČSA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 6.

OP SLÁVIA

 

             

 7.

TELEVIZE

 

             

 8.

LD VRŠOVICE

 

             

 9.

TELUS

               

10.

SOUDY

 

              

PODZIM 2018

 

PODZIM Geosp Innog Accen Erste SKČSA Slávia Telev LDVrš Telus Soudy
Geosp                          
Innogy                          
Accent                          
Erste                          
SKČSA                         
Slávia                         
Telev                         
LDVrš                         
Telus                          
Soudy                         
 
1.kolo Domácí Hosté den datum čas hřiště score zápis
3.-6.9. Geosport Soudy            
2018 Innogy Telus            
  ACCENTURE LD Vršovice            
  FC ERSTE Televize            
  SK ČSA OP Slávia            

2.kolo Domácí Hosté den datum čas hřiště score zápis
10.-13.9. Soudy OP SLÁVIA            
2018 TELEVIZE SK ČSA            
  LD Vršovice FC ERSTE            
  Telus Accnt            
  Geosport Innogy            
 
3.kolo Domácí Hosté den datum čas hřiště score zápis
17.-20.9. Innogy Soudy            
2018 Accnt Geosport            
  FC ERSTE Telus            
  SK ČSA LD Vršovice            
  SLÁVIA TELEVIZE            
 
4.kolo Domácí Hosté den datum čas hřiště score zápis
24.-27.9. Soudy TELEVIZE            
2018 LD Vršovice OP Slávia            
  Telus SK ČSA            
  Geosport FC ERSTE            
  Innogy ACCENTURE            
5.kolo Domácí Hosté den datum čas hřiště score zápis
1.-4.10. ACCENTURE Soudy            
2018
FC ERSTE
Innogy            
  SK ČSA Geosport            
  OP Slávia Telus            
  TELEVIZE LD Vršovice            

 

6.kolo Domácí Hosté den datum čas hřiště score zápis
8.-11.10. Soudy LD Vršovice            
2018 Telus TELEVIZE            
  Geosport OP Slávia            
  Innogy SK ČSA            
  ACCENTURE FC ERSTE            

 

7.kolo Domácí Hosté den datum čas hřiště score zápis
15.-18.10. FC ERSTE Soudy            
2018 SK ČSA ACCENTURE            
  OP Slávia Innogy            
  TELEVIZE Geosport            
  LD Vršovice Telus            
 
8.kolo Domácí Hosté den datum čas hřiště score zápis
22.10.-25.10. Soudy Telus            
2018 Geosport LD Vršovice            
  Innogy TELEVIZE            
  ACCENTURE OP Slávia            
  FC ERSTE SK ČSA            

 

9.kolo
Domácí
Hosté den datum čas hřiště score zápis
29.10.-1.11. SK ČSA Soudy            
2018 OP Slávia FC ERSTE            
  TELEVIZE ACCENTURE            
  LD Vršovice Innogy            
  Telus Geosport            
 

 1.náhradní termín :  05.11.2018-08.11.2018

 2.náhradní termín :  12.11.2018-15.11.2018

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 


počítadlo.abz.cz